DepEd Region 9 Deped Regional Office IX Deped Regional Office 9 DepEd RO 9 logo
List of Teachers :: DepEd Region IX
Home › Contact › DepEd RO IX - List of Teachers

Summary of Filled-Up Items for SY 2017-2018

Division Offices Elementary Secondary Senior High School Total % of Filled-Up Items Unfilled Positions
Dapitan City18122050100%0
Dipolog City79173385%6
Isabela City743344100%0
Pagadian City1811029100%0
Zamboanga City19013422354799%7
Zamboanga del Norte18210218947378%133
Zamboanga del Sur2073717541996%19
Zamboanga Sibugay12755140322100%0

*Updated as of April 11,2018